Accedi
SOFT Sport 2020
Stagione TOP FIVE ss 2019 - 2020
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Squadre
ARANCIONE
BLU
GRIGIO
VERDE
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - ARANCIONE
1° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
6 - 5
mer 23 ottobre
SANTA RITA Fc
VARANO Village
SPORT8
5 - 8
mer 23 ottobre
Ac BARRIERESE
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
10 - 4
mer 23 ottobre
Real CALIFORNIA
VARANO Village
ISOTOPI
5 - 5
mer 23 ottobre
BLACK MAMBA
TAIGHERS 2K15
turno di riposo
2° GIORNATA
SERVAIS
NONNO
3 - 5
lun 28 ottobre
SPORT8
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
7 - 3
mar 29 ottobre
BLACK MAMBA
TOP FIVE Club
Real CALIFORNIA
10 - 4
mar 29 ottobre
ISOTOPI
TOP FIVE Club
TAIGHERS 2K15
2 - 5
mar 29 ottobre
ENERGIA POSITIVA
SANTA RITA Fc
turno di riposo
3° GIORNATA
VARANO Village
BLACK MAMBA
3 - 9
lun 04 novembre
SANTA RITA Fc
SC VENARIA
ISOTOPI
1 - 20
lun 04 novembre
TAIGHERS 2K15
CH4 Sporting Club
SPORT8
9 - 6
mer 06 novembre
Real CALIFORNIA
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
6 - 4
mer 06 novembre
Ac BARRIERESE
NONNO
turno di riposo
4° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TAIGHERS 2K15
9 - 10
lun 11 novembre
SPORT8
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
5 - 2
mar 12 novembre
ISOTOPI
PALATUCCI
BLACK MAMBA
5 - 9
mer 13 novembre
ENERGIA POSITIVA
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
1 - 1
mer 13 novembre
NONNO
Real CALIFORNIA
turno di riposo
5° GIORNATA
VARANO Village
BLACK MAMBA
2 - 5
lun 18 novembre
TAIGHERS 2K15
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
8 - 5
mar 19 novembre
SANTA RITA Fc
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
17 - 0
mer 20 novembre
Real CALIFORNIA
VARANO Village
ISOTOPI
2 - 7
mer 20 novembre
NONNO
SPORT8
turno di riposo
6° GIORNATA
VARANO Village
TAIGHERS 2K15
2 - 6
mar 26 novembre
Ac BARRIERESE
PALATUCCI
Real CALIFORNIA
8 - 9
mer 27 novembre
BLACK MAMBA
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
0 - 3
mer 27 novembre
ENERGIA POSITIVA
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
5 - 5
ven 29 novembre
SPORT8
ISOTOPI
turno di riposo
7° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TAIGHERS 2K15
4 - 4
lun 02 dicembre
SANTA RITA Fc
VARANO Village
BLACK MAMBA
3 - 3
lun 02 dicembre
NONNO
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
10 - 6
mar 03 dicembre
Real CALIFORNIA
VARANO Village
ISOTOPI
4 - 9
mer 04 dicembre
SPORT8
ENERGIA POSITIVA
turno di riposo
8° GIORNATA
CH4 Sporting Club
Real CALIFORNIA
2 - 18
mar 10 dicembre
TAIGHERS 2K15
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
10 - 4
mar 10 dicembre
Ac BARRIERESE
TOP FIVE Club
SPORT8
2 - 7
mer 11 dicembre
ENERGIA POSITIVA
VARANO Village
ISOTOPI
6 - 7
mer 11 dicembre
SANTA RITA Fc
BLACK MAMBA
turno di riposo
9° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TAIGHERS 2K15
6 - 2
lun 16 dicembre
NONNO
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
10 - 1
mer 18 dicembre
ISOTOPI
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
10 - 4
mer 18 dicembre
Real CALIFORNIA
VARANO Village
BLACK MAMBA
3 - 10
ven 20 dicembre
SPORT8
Ac BARRIERESE
turno di riposo
10° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
Real CALIFORNIA
4 - 7
mer 22 gennaio
NONNO
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
3 - 6
mer 22 gennaio
ENERGIA POSITIVA
VARANO Village
BLACK MAMBA
6 - 6
mer 22 gennaio
ISOTOPI
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
6 - 5
gio 23 gennaio
SPORT8
TAIGHERS 2K15
turno di riposo
11° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
SPORT8
2 - 8
lun 27 gennaio
NONNO
VARANO Village
BLACK MAMBA
2 - 4
mer 29 gennaio
Ac BARRIERESE
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
4 - 5
mer 29 gennaio
TAIGHERS 2K15
VARANO Village
ISOTOPI
3 - 3
mer 29 gennaio
Real CALIFORNIA
SANTA RITA Fc
turno di riposo
12° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TAIGHERS 2K15
6 - 0
lun 03 febbraio
ISOTOPI
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
6 - 0
mar 04 febbraio
ENERGIA POSITIVA
PALATUCCI
Real CALIFORNIA
4 - 7
mer 05 febbraio
SPORT8
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
7 - 5
mer 05 febbraio
BLACK MAMBA
NONNO
turno di riposo
13° GIORNATA
VARANO Village
SPORT8
3 - 7
mer 12 febbraio
TAIGHERS 2K15
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
7 - 4
mer 12 febbraio
BLACK MAMBA
VARANO Village
ISOTOPI
4 - 7
mer 12 febbraio
Ac BARRIERESE
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
7 - 3
mer 12 febbraio
SANTA RITA Fc
Real CALIFORNIA
turno di riposo
14° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TAIGHERS 2K15
10 - 4
lun 17 febbraio
BLACK MAMBA
TOP FIVE Club
Real CALIFORNIA
0 - 6
mer 19 febbraio
ENERGIA POSITIVA
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
2 - 4
mer 19 febbraio
Ac BARRIERESE
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
9 - 4
mer 19 febbraio
ISOTOPI
SPORT8
turno di riposo
15° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
SPORT8
rinviata
lun 24 febbraio
SANTA RITA Fc
TOP FIVE Club
BLACK MAMBA
21:00
lun 24 febbraio
Real CALIFORNIA
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
21:00
mar 25 febbraio
TAIGHERS 2K15
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
21:00
mer 26 febbraio
NONNO
ISOTOPI
turno di riposo
16° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
9 - 5
lun 02 marzo
BLACK MAMBA
TOP FIVE Club
Real CALIFORNIA
2 - 10
mar 03 marzo
Ac BARRIERESE
TOP FIVE Club
SPORT8
5 - 4
mer 04 marzo
ISOTOPI
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
1 - 6
mer 04 marzo
TAIGHERS 2K15
ENERGIA POSITIVA
turno di riposo
17° GIORNATA
CENTROCAMPO
Ac BARRIERESE
21:00
mar 10 marzo
NONNO
PALATUCCI
TAIGHERS 2K15
21:00
mer 11 marzo
Real CALIFORNIA
TOP FIVE Club
ENERGIA POSITIVA
21:00
mer 11 marzo
SPORT8
PALATUCCI
SANTA RITA Fc
22:00
mer 11 marzo
ISOTOPI
BLACK MAMBA
turno di riposo
18° GIORNATA
CH4 Sporting Club
SPORT8
21:00
lun 16 marzo
BLACK MAMBA
TOP FIVE Club
NONNO
22:00
lun 16 marzo
TAIGHERS 2K15
TOP FIVE Club
Real CALIFORNIA
21:00
mer 18 marzo
SANTA RITA Fc
TOP FIVE Club
ISOTOPI
22:00
mer 18 marzo
ENERGIA POSITIVA
Ac BARRIERESE
turno di riposo