Segui
Calendario - Gir. B | PRIMI CALCI
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
1 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
+SPORT8 2011
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
0 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
2 - 2
sab 26 ottobre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Pol. PASTA Blu
3 - 1
sab 26 ottobre
CH4 Sporting Club
D.B. AGNELLI
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
3 - 0
sab 09 novembre
Pol. PASTA Blu
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
3 - 0
sab 09 novembre
TOP FIVE TFC
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
2 - 2
sab 09 novembre
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
1 - 3
sab 09 novembre
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
0 - 3
sab 16 novembre
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
3 - 0
sab 16 novembre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
3 - 1
sab 16 novembre
+SPORT8 2011
Pol. PASTA Blu
0 - 3
sab 16 novembre
D.B. AGNELLI
TOP FIVE TFC
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
3 - 1
sab 25 gennaio
CH4 Sporting Club
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
1 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
2 - 1
sab 25 gennaio
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
3 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
Pol. PASTA Blu
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
0 - 3
sab 30 novembre
D.B. AGNELLI
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
1 - 2
sab 30 novembre
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
1 - 2
sab 30 novembre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Pol. PASTA Blu
3 - 1
sab 30 novembre
TOP FIVE TFC
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
turno di riposo
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
1 - 3
sab 07 dicembre
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
1 - 3
sab 07 dicembre
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
2 - 3
sab 07 dicembre
+SPORT8 2011
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
3 - 1
sab 07 dicembre
CH4 Sporting Club
Pol. PASTA Blu
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
1 - 3
sab 14 dicembre
TOP FIVE TFC
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
2 - 2
sab 14 dicembre
D.B. AGNELLI
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
3 - 0
sab 14 dicembre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Pol. PASTA Blu
1 - 3
sab 14 dicembre
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
turno di riposo
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
1 - 3
sab 08 febbraio
+SPORT8 2011
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
1 - 2
sab 08 febbraio
D.B. AGNELLI
Pol. PASTA Blu
0 - 3
sab 08 febbraio
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
3 - 0
dom 16 febbraio
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
CH4 Sporting Club
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
0 - 3
sab 15 febbraio
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
3 - 0
sab 15 febbraio
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
2 - 2
sab 15 febbraio
Pol. PASTA Blu
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
2 - 1
sab 15 febbraio
TOP FIVE TFC
+SPORT8 2011
turno di riposo