Segui
Calendario - B | PC
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
sab 26 ottobre
D.B. AGNELLI
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
1 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
+SPORT8 2011
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
0 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
2 - 2
sab 26 ottobre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
PASTA (Il Campetto)
Pol. PASTA Blu
3 - 1
sab 26 ottobre
CH4 Sporting Club
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
sab 09 novembre
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
3 - 0
sab 09 novembre
Pol. PASTA Blu
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
3 - 0
sab 09 novembre
TOP FIVE TFC
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
2 - 2
sab 09 novembre
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
1 - 3
sab 09 novembre
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
TOP FIVE TFC
sab 16 novembre
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
0 - 3
sab 16 novembre
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
3 - 0
sab 16 novembre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
3 - 1
sab 16 novembre
+SPORT8 2011
Pol. PASTA Blu
0 - 3
sab 16 novembre
D.B. AGNELLI
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
sab 25 gennaio
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
3 - 1
sab 25 gennaio
CH4 Sporting Club
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
1 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
2 - 1
sab 25 gennaio
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
3 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
Pol. PASTA Blu
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
sab 30 novembre
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
0 - 3
sab 30 novembre
D.B. AGNELLI
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
1 - 2
sab 30 novembre
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
1 - 2
sab 30 novembre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Pol. PASTA Blu
3 - 1
sab 30 novembre
TOP FIVE TFC
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
sab 07 dicembre
Pol. PASTA Blu
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
1 - 3
sab 07 dicembre
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
1 - 3
sab 07 dicembre
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
2 - 3
sab 07 dicembre
+SPORT8 2011
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
3 - 1
sab 07 dicembre
CH4 Sporting Club
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
sab 14 dicembre
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
1 - 3
sab 14 dicembre
TOP FIVE TFC
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
2 - 2
sab 14 dicembre
D.B. AGNELLI
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
3 - 0
sab 14 dicembre
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Pol. PASTA Blu
1 - 3
sab 14 dicembre
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
sab 08 febbraio
CH4 Sporting Club
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
1 - 3
sab 08 febbraio
+SPORT8 2011
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
1 - 2
sab 08 febbraio
D.B. AGNELLI
Pol. PASTA Blu
0 - 3
sab 08 febbraio
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
3 - 0
dom 16 febbraio
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
sab 15 febbraio
+SPORT8 2011
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
0 - 3
sab 15 febbraio
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
3 - 0
sab 15 febbraio
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
2 - 2
sab 15 febbraio
Pol. PASTA Blu
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
2 - 1
sab 15 febbraio
TOP FIVE TFC
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
09:30
sab 29 febbraio
Pol. PASTA Blu
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
10:00
sab 29 febbraio
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
10:00
sab 29 febbraio
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
11:00
sab 29 febbraio
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
14:00
sab 29 febbraio
TOP FIVE TFC
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
09:30
sab 07 marzo
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
10:00
sab 07 marzo
D.B. AGNELLI
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
10:30
sab 07 marzo
CH4 Sporting Club
VARANO Village
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
11:00
sab 07 marzo
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
PASTA (Il Campetto)
Pol. PASTA Blu
15:30
sab 07 marzo
+SPORT8 2011
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
18:00
ven 13 marzo
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
09:30
sab 14 marzo
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
09:30
sab 14 marzo
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
11:00
sab 14 marzo
Pol. PASTA Blu
VARANO Village
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
11:00
sab 14 marzo
TOP FIVE TFC
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
09:30
sab 21 marzo
+SPORT8 2011
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
10:00
sab 21 marzo
TOP FIVE TFC
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
10:00
sab 21 marzo
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
10:30
sab 21 marzo
D.B. AGNELLI
PASTA (Il Campetto)
Pol. PASTA Blu
15:30
sab 21 marzo
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
10:00
sab 28 marzo
+SPORT8 2011
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
10:00
sab 28 marzo
Pol. PASTA Blu
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
11:00
sab 28 marzo
CH4 Sporting Club
VARANO Village
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
11:00
sab 28 marzo
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
14:00
sab 28 marzo
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
09:30
sab 04 aprile
D.B. AGNELLI
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
10:00
sab 04 aprile
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
10:30
sab 04 aprile
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
10:30
sab 04 aprile
TOP FIVE TFC
PASTA (Il Campetto)
Pol. PASTA Blu
16:00
sab 04 aprile
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
10:00
sab 18 aprile
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
10:00
sab 18 aprile
Pol. PASTA Blu
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
10:30
sab 18 aprile
CH4 Sporting Club
VARANO Village
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
11:00
sab 18 aprile
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
14:00
sab 18 aprile
+SPORT8 2011
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
09:30
sab 25 aprile
TOP FIVE TFC
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
10:00
sab 25 aprile
Pol. PASTA Blu
CH4 Sporting Club
CH4 Sporting Club
10:30
sab 25 aprile
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
Oratorio AGNELLI
D.B. AGNELLI
11:00
sab 25 aprile
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
11:00
sab 25 aprile
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
CH4 Sporting Club
+SPORT8 2011
09:30
sab 09 maggio
VARANO ACADEMY Nero
SC VENARIA
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
10:00
sab 09 maggio
CH4 Sporting Club
TOP FIVE Club
TOP FIVE TFC
10:30
sab 09 maggio
D.B. AGNELLI
CUS Grugliasco
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
14:00
sab 09 maggio
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
PASTA (Il Campetto)
Pol. PASTA Blu
15:30
sab 09 maggio
Oratorio SANT'ANNA