Accedi
C5 | TF League 2022
Stagione TF_ADV ss 2022 - 2023
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
BIANCO
GIALLO
VERDE
G1 | 1* DIV
G2 | 1* DIV
G3 | 1* DIV
G4 | 2* DIV
G5 | 2* DIV
G6 | 2* DIV
G7 | 3* DIV
G8 | 3* DIV
G9 | 3* DIV
1* DIV | SEMIFINALI
2* DIV | SEMIFINALI
3* DIV | SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
BIANCO
GIALLO
VERDE
G1 | 1* DIV
G2 | 1* DIV
G3 | 1* DIV
G4 | 2* DIV
G5 | 2* DIV
G6 | 2* DIV
G7 | 3* DIV
G8 | 3* DIV
G9 | 3* DIV
Marcatori
Classifica generale
BIANCO
GIALLO
VERDE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
BIANCO
GIALLO
VERDE
G1 | 1* DIV
G2 | 1* DIV
G3 | 1* DIV
G4 | 2* DIV
G5 | 2* DIV
G6 | 2* DIV
G7 | 3* DIV
G8 | 3* DIV
G9 | 3* DIV
1* DIV | SEMIFINALI
2* DIV | SEMIFINALI
3* DIV | SEMIFINALI
Squadre
BIANCO
GIALLO
VERDE
G1 | 1* DIV
G2 | 1* DIV
G3 | 1* DIV
G4 | 2* DIV
G5 | 2* DIV
G6 | 2* DIV
G7 | 3* DIV
G8 | 3* DIV
G9 | 3* DIV
1* DIV | SEMIFINALI
2* DIV | SEMIFINALI
3* DIV | SEMIFINALI
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - GIALLO
1° GIORNATA
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
5 - 6
mar 08 novembre
YELLOW Submarine
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
2 - 2
mar 08 novembre
FURIOS
REBAUDENGO
GAR REBAUDENGO
3 - 8
mer 09 novembre
CACIARA FC
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
11 - 2
mer 09 novembre
INAZUMA 98
TEAM BARAZZO
turno di riposo
2° GIORNATA
CAMPUS
FURIOS
2 - 9
mar 15 novembre
INAZUMA 98
REBAUDENGO
GAR REBAUDENGO
7 - 13
mer 16 novembre
GHOST SQUAD
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
6 - 7
mer 16 novembre
CACIARA FC
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
16 - 2
mer 16 novembre
OLYMPIASPORT U20
YELLOW Submarine
turno di riposo
3° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
9 - 4
mar 22 novembre
TEAM BARAZZO
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
3 - 4
mer 23 novembre
FURIOS
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
9 - 8
mer 23 novembre
GAR REBAUDENGO
TOP FIVE Club
INAZUMA 98
5 - 3
mer 23 novembre
CACIARA FC
A TEAM
turno di riposo
4° GIORNATA
CAMPUS
FURIOS
5 - 2
mar 29 novembre
TEAM BARAZZO
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
9 - 1
mer 30 novembre
OLYMPIASPORT U20
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
3 - 3
mer 30 novembre
YELLOW Submarine
TOP FIVE Club
INAZUMA 98
9 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
GAR REBAUDENGO
CACIARA FC
turno di riposo
5° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
5 - 6
mar 13 dicembre
INAZUMA 98
REBAUDENGO
GAR REBAUDENGO
6 - 11
mer 14 dicembre
FURIOS
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
7 - 3
mer 14 dicembre
GHOST SQUAD
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
2 - 14
mar 10 gennaio
A TEAM
OLYMPIASPORT U20
turno di riposo
6° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
2 - 4
mar 17 gennaio
OLYMPIASPORT U20
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
10 - 2
mar 17 gennaio
GAR REBAUDENGO
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
7 - 11
mer 18 gennaio
A TEAM
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
5 - 4
mer 18 gennaio
FURIOS
INAZUMA 98
turno di riposo
7° GIORNATA
CAMPUS
FURIOS
2 - 6
mar 24 gennaio
A TEAM
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
2 - 9
mar 24 gennaio
GHOST SQUAD
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
3 - 15
mer 25 gennaio
INAZUMA 98
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
7 - 5
mer 25 gennaio
YELLOW Submarine
GAR REBAUDENGO
turno di riposo
8° GIORNATA
CAMPUS
FURIOS
3 - 6
mar 31 gennaio
YELLOW Submarine
CAMPUS
INAZUMA 98
12 - 1
mer 01 febbraio
TEAM BARAZZO
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
8 - 1
mer 01 febbraio
OLYMPIASPORT U20
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
9 - 4
mer 01 febbraio
GAR REBAUDENGO
GHOST SQUAD
turno di riposo
9° GIORNATA
REBAUDENGO
GAR REBAUDENGO
11 - 4
mer 08 febbraio
TEAM BARAZZO
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
2 - 19
mer 08 febbraio
YELLOW Submarine
TOP FIVE Club
INAZUMA 98
4 - 3
mer 08 febbraio
GHOST SQUAD
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
5 - 4
mer 08 febbraio
CACIARA FC
FURIOS
turno di riposo
10° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
9 - 3
mar 14 febbraio
GHOST SQUAD
CAMPUS
FURIOS
7 - 4
mar 14 febbraio
OLYMPIASPORT U20
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
9 - 2
mer 15 febbraio
GAR REBAUDENGO
TOP FIVE Club
INAZUMA 98
7 - 7
mer 15 febbraio
A TEAM
TEAM BARAZZO
turno di riposo
11° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
INAZUMA 98
7 - 4
mer 22 febbraio
FURIOS
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
6 - 7
mer 22 febbraio
GAR REBAUDENGO
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
5 - 14
mer 22 febbraio
A TEAM
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
9 - 2
mer 22 febbraio
TEAM BARAZZO
YELLOW Submarine
turno di riposo
12° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
4 - 9
mar 28 febbraio
YELLOW Submarine
VARANO Village
FURIOS
2 - 7
mer 01 marzo
GHOST SQUAD
REBAUDENGO
GAR REBAUDENGO
7 - 6
mer 01 marzo
OLYMPIASPORT U20
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
1 - 7
mer 01 marzo
INAZUMA 98
A TEAM
turno di riposo
13° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
8 - 6
mer 01 marzo
A TEAM
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
1 - 5
mar 07 marzo
FURIOS
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
1 - 7
mer 08 marzo
GHOST SQUAD
REBAUDENGO
GAR REBAUDENGO
3 - 9
mer 12 aprile
INAZUMA 98
CACIARA FC
turno di riposo
14° GIORNATA
CAMPUS
FURIOS
5 - 3
mar 14 marzo
GAR REBAUDENGO
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
12 - 4
mer 15 marzo
TEAM BARAZZO
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
5 - 3
mer 15 marzo
CACIARA FC
CAMPUS
INAZUMA 98
4 - 8
mer 15 marzo
YELLOW Submarine
OLYMPIASPORT U20
turno di riposo
15° GIORNATA
CAMPUS
FURIOS
1 - 5
mar 21 marzo
CACIARA FC
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
2 - 1
mer 22 marzo
TEAM BARAZZO
VARANO Village
GAR REBAUDENGO
2 - 8
mer 22 marzo
YELLOW Submarine
TOP FIVE Club
A TEAM
6 - 3
mer 22 marzo
GHOST SQUAD
INAZUMA 98
turno di riposo
16° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
7 - 4
mar 28 marzo
CACIARA FC
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
9 - 4
mer 29 marzo
TEAM BARAZZO
TOP FIVE Club
INAZUMA 98
11 - 4
mer 29 marzo
OLYMPIASPORT U20
CAMPUS
A TEAM
3 - 2
mer 29 marzo
FURIOS
GAR REBAUDENGO
turno di riposo
17° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
5 - 1
mar 04 aprile
FURIOS
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
2 - 8
mer 05 aprile
INAZUMA 98
LINGOTTO
OLYMPIASPORT U20
5 - 5
mer 05 aprile
CACIARA FC
REBAUDENGO
GAR REBAUDENGO
1 - 25
mer 05 aprile
A TEAM
GHOST SQUAD
turno di riposo
18° GIORNATA
TOP FIVE Club
TEAM BARAZZO
2 - 4
mar 18 aprile
GAR REBAUDENGO
TOP FIVE Club
YELLOW Submarine
7 - 4
mar 18 aprile
OLYMPIASPORT U20
CAMPUS
GHOST SQUAD
7 - 12
mer 19 aprile
INAZUMA 98
TOP FIVE Club
CACIARA FC
3 - 7
mer 19 aprile
A TEAM
FURIOS
turno di riposo