Segui
Calendario - GIRONE B
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
5 - 1
mar 08 novembre
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
0 - 4
mer 09 novembre
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
8 - 0
mer 09 novembre
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
NEVER END
4 - 0
gio 10 novembre
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
0 - 8
mar 20 dicembre
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
1 - 5
mar 15 novembre
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
5 - 5
mer 16 novembre
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
NEVER END
6 - 3
gio 17 novembre
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
2 - 0
gio 17 novembre
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
3 - 2
gio 17 novembre
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
3 - 0
mar 22 novembre
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
4 - 5
mer 23 novembre
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
2 - 4
gio 24 novembre
NEVER END
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
2 - 2
gio 24 novembre
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
1 - 3
gio 04 maggio
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
2 - 3
lun 28 novembre
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
6 - 3
mer 30 novembre
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
1 - 2
gio 01 dicembre
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
2 - 7
gio 01 dicembre
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
1 - 1
gio 19 gennaio
NEVER END
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
3 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
3 - 1
mar 06 dicembre
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
1 - 6
mer 07 dicembre
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
2 - 2
gio 22 dicembre
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
4 - 6
gio 27 aprile
NEVER END
VARANO Village
NEVER END
0 - 3
lun 12 dicembre
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
1 - 0
mar 13 dicembre
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
2 - 4
mar 13 dicembre
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
0 - 2
gio 19 gennaio
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
3 - 0
gio 19 gennaio
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
4 - 3
mar 24 gennaio
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
3 - 3
mer 25 gennaio
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
3 - 1
mer 25 gennaio
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
3 - 3
gio 26 gennaio
NEVER END
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
6 - 3
mar 02 maggio
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
NEVER END
2 - 4
mar 31 gennaio
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
6 - 1
mar 31 gennaio
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
3 - 6
mar 31 gennaio
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
1 - 3
mer 01 febbraio
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
5 - 6
gio 02 febbraio
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
3 - 3
mar 07 febbraio
NEVER END
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
8 - 2
mer 08 febbraio
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
1 - 3
gio 09 febbraio
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
12 - 1
gio 09 febbraio
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
3 - 1
gio 27 aprile
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
2 - 3
mer 15 febbraio
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
2 - 2
mer 15 febbraio
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
3 - 4
gio 16 febbraio
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
1 - 4
gio 16 febbraio
NEVER END
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
3 - 9
gio 16 febbraio
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
3 - 0
mar 21 febbraio
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
7 - 4
mar 21 febbraio
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
10 - 2
mer 22 febbraio
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
1 - 11
gio 23 febbraio
NEVER END
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
1 - 2
gio 23 febbraio
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
0 - 3
mer 01 marzo
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
7 - 3
mer 01 marzo
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
0 - 3
gio 02 marzo
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
4 - 1
gio 02 marzo
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
NEVER END
3 - 3
gio 04 maggio
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
0 - 3
lun 06 marzo
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
0 - 5
mar 07 marzo
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
NEVER END
5 - 4
gio 09 marzo
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
4 - 0
gio 09 marzo
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
4 - 2
gio 09 marzo
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
NEVER END
3 - 0
mar 14 marzo
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
0 - 3
mar 14 marzo
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
8 - 5
mar 14 marzo
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
4 - 1
mer 15 marzo
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
3 - 0
gio 16 marzo
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
0 - 3
mar 21 marzo
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
3 - 4
mar 21 marzo
NEVER END
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
2 - 2
mar 21 marzo
BOCA JUNIOR
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
1 - 4
mer 22 marzo
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
REAL MADRINK
4 - 3
gio 23 marzo
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
6 - 4
mar 28 marzo
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
2 - 3
mar 28 marzo
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
0 - 4
mer 29 marzo
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
VARANO Village
NEVER END
6 - 2
gio 30 marzo
R.D.M.
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
3 - 4
gio 30 marzo
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
ESSENZA Utd 3.0
1 - 3
mar 04 aprile
NEVER END
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
6 - 0
mer 05 aprile
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
SKULL TEAM
3 - 0
gio 06 aprile
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
5 - 9
gio 06 aprile
TORINO BOYS
VARANO Village
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
4 - 5
gio 06 aprile
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
VARANO Village
NEVER END
0 - 3
mar 18 aprile
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
VARANO Village
TORINO BOYS
3 - 7
mer 19 aprile
REAL MADRINK
VARANO Village
BOCA JUNIOR
0 - 3
gio 20 aprile
SKULL TEAM
VARANO Village
R.D.M.
persa a tavolino per
R.D.M.
gio 20 aprile
MIGNOTTHINGAM Forest
VARANO Village
TEAM CHIAPPETTO
2 - 1
gio 20 aprile
ESSENZA Utd 3.0