Ultime partite giocate

Fc SCROTONE
12/12/2018 22:0012-5
TORINO FD Onlus
ENERGIA POSITIVA
12/12/2018 21:008-1
asd IL CAMPETTO
WEED
11/12/2018 22:008-1
GRAN TORINO
FRATELLANZA
11/12/2018 22:003-3
DRINKERS
LONGOBARDA
11/12/2018 21:004-2
PARTYZAN Degrado
Ac ORANGE
11/12/2018 20:004-1
GIANNI Team
NEW TEAM KICK OFF TO
10/12/2018 22:006-1
WONDER 5
TANT pe' PAZZIA'
10/12/2018 22:003-3
SANTA RITA Fc Fem
LOS MALPARIDOS
10/12/2018 22:001-7
800A
LAMPALEX Leini
10/12/2018 22:009-2
ANONIMA Terroni
JOGA MALINHO
10/12/2018 22:004-12
SANTA RITA Fc
WASPS
10/12/2018 22:005-2
Real VITTORIA
FALCHERESE
10/12/2018 22:0011-0
AUGUSTA Taurinorum
PARIS SAINT Lovepussy
10/12/2018 22:006-0
TD SOCCER
ESSENZA United
10/12/2018 21:306-4
BRAZZERS Fc
LAMPALEX
10/12/2018 21:005-4
RIN TIN TEAM
YocoPocoMaLemon
10/12/2018 21:005-4
ONE ROUTE
REAL GREEN
10/12/2018 21:000-6
CALCETTO Pino
NONNO
10/12/2018 21:0011-5
GLI INGRATI
BLANCOS
10/12/2018 21:006-2
REAL DELONGI
CARRARA Boys
10/12/2018 20:304-1
CUMIANA Gomme
EUROAssicurazioni
10/12/2018 20:005-2
Fc DECORALEX
Carbajal Calcio 5
07/12/2018 22:006-0
I PORCOS
L'IRIDE S. Pietro e Paolo
07/12/2018 21:001-0
NEW TEAM AdV
SANTA RITA Fc Fem
07/12/2018 20:001-2
NEW TEAM KICK OFF TO
ONE ROUTE
06/12/2018 22:004-3
CAMPUS
AC FAVELAS
06/12/2018 22:002-2
CARRARA Boys
REAL DELONGI
06/12/2018 22:002-2
Fc RAKITICIC
Atletico BARRIERA
06/12/2018 22:002-1
WEED
RIN TIN TEAM
06/12/2018 21:303-8
TANT pe' PAZZIA'
GODOG
06/12/2018 21:002-4
Ac BARRIERESE
GRIFONI
06/12/2018 21:003-4
ASINI Forest
Real VITTORIA
06/12/2018 21:001-4
ESSENZA United
FREGNENOORD
06/12/2018 21:003-1
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
FAST GAME S.C.
06/12/2018 20:303-3
CERES L'Originale
ULTIMOINPORTA
06/12/2018 20:001-4
A TEAM
AUGUSTA Taurinorum
06/12/2018 20:002-5
Ac ORANGE
REAL GREEN
05/12/2018 22:000-6
LAMPALEX Leini
SPURS
05/12/2018 22:003-2
Fc KOTTBULLAR
BORELLO Supermercati
05/12/2018 22:004-1
I DESPERADOS AdV
YocoPocoMaLemon
05/12/2018 21:002-1
LAMPALEX
800A
05/12/2018 21:005-5
Fc LAMBRUSCO
BRAINEAT
05/12/2018 21:005-12
STORTENHAM
GRAN TORINO
05/12/2018 21:001-5
LONGOBARDA
TORINO FD Onlus
05/12/2018 20:302-4
CARRARA Boys

    Prossime partite

    CBS VECCHIE GLORIE
    13/12/2018 20:00VARANO Village
    REAL BAGAROZZO
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    13/12/2018 20:00POLIGRU
    GRIFONI
    Fc KOTTBULLAR
    13/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    L'IRIDE S. Pietro e Paolo
    A TEAM
    13/12/2018 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    GODOG
    SAN LORENZO
    13/12/2018 21:00SC VENARIA
    TAIGHERS 2K15
    STORTENHAM
    13/12/2018 21:30CP RESORT
    CH4 SC
    ALIANZA Perù
    13/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    Atletico BARRIERA
    Fc RAKITICIC
    13/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    FREGNENOORD
    AC FAVELAS
    13/12/2018 22:00SCIALOJA
    IGNORANTS
    ARRAFFA TEAM
    13/12/2018 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    ASINI Forest
    Ac BARRIERESE
    13/12/2018 22:00SC VENARIA
    FAST GAME S.C.
    LA PAPAGNA
    14/12/2018 20:00CP RESORT
    RUMBA'S Boys
    I DESPERADOS AdV
    14/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    LSD BELLI di NOTTE
    LOTTO POINT
    14/12/2018 21:00LAURA VICUNA
    BRAINEAT
    Rc BLATTISLABBRA
    14/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    PRO SCIUTTI dell'OVEST
    NEW TEAM AdV
    14/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    BORELLO Supermercati
    SCATTO MATTO
    14/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    I PORCOS
    AS SORETA
    14/12/2018 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    CAMPUS
    CH4 Bianco
    15/12/2018 09:30CH4 Sporting Club
    Oratorio Sant'ANNA
    SPORTIAMO Venaria
    15/12/2018 10:00SC VENARIA
    Asd+SPORT8 Verdi
    Asd+SPORT8 Verdi
    15/12/2018 10:00CH4 Sporting Club
    OLYMPIASPORT Dora
    Asd+SPORT8 Azzurri
    15/12/2018 10:30CH4 Sporting Club
    TOP FIVE TFC
    Asd+SPORT8 Azzurri
    15/12/2018 11:00CH4 Sporting Club
    TOP FIVE PAL
    OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
    15/12/2018 11:00LINGOTTO
    Oratorio Sant'ANNA
    SPORTIAMO Venaria
    15/12/2018 11:00SC VENARIA
    CH4 Sporting Club
    TORINO Futsal
    15/12/2018 14:00CUS Grugliasco
    TOP FIVE PAL
    Real S. ANNA
    15/12/2018 15:00Oratorio S. ANNA
    TOP FIVE TFC
    Asd+SPORT8
    15/12/2018 16:00CH4 Sporting Club
    Sporting S. ANNA
    CH4 SC
    15/12/2018 17:00CH4 Sporting Club
    OLYMPIASPORT
    SPORTIAMO Grugliasco
    15/12/2018 18:00SP. GRUGLIASCO
    VARANO Academy
    BRAZZERS Fc
    17/12/2018 20:00VARANO Village
    WASPS
    EUROAssicurazioni
    17/12/2018 20:00SERVAIS
    TAIGHERS 2K15
    TORINO FD Onlus
    17/12/2018 20:30SANTA MARIA
    ESSENZA United
    IGNORANTS
    17/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    Fc SCROTONE
    GLI INGRATI
    17/12/2018 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    JOGA MALINHO
    ENERGIA POSITIVA
    17/12/2018 21:00CH4 Sporting Club
    CALCETTO Pino
    AS SORETA
    17/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    ONE ROUTE
    WONDER 5
    17/12/2018 21:30SAN MAURIZIO C.se
    TANT pe' PAZZIA'
    MG 66
    17/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    SPURS
    Real VITTORIA
    17/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    CARRARA Boys
    SANTA RITA Fc
    17/12/2018 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    SAN LORENZO
    Fc DECORALEX
    17/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    NEW TEAM M
    CAMPUS
    17/12/2018 22:00CH4 Sporting Club
    NEW TEAM KICK OFF TO
    ANONIMA Terroni
    18/12/2018 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    REAL GREEN
    asd IL CAMPETTO
    19/12/2018 20:00IL CAMPETTO
    Fc LAMBRUSCO
    SCATTO MATTO
    19/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    Carbajal Calcio 5
    FAST GAME S.C.
    20/12/2018 20:30CP RESORT
    A TEAM
    GODOG
    20/12/2018 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    ASINI Forest
    20/12/2018 21:00SC VENARIA
    CERES L'Originale
    CUMIANA Gomme
    20/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    AC FAVELAS
    STORTENHAM
    20/12/2018 22:00SC VENARIA
    LA PAPAGNA
    ARRAFFA TEAM
    20/12/2018 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    GRIFONI
    800A
    20/12/2018 22:00CITTADELLA dello SPORT
    LAMPALEX Leini
      OFFICIAL PARTNERS
      PARTNERS
      FOOD & BEVERAGE
      MEDIA PARTNERS