Ultime partite giocate

ISOTOPI
11/12/2019 22:006-7
SANTA RITA Fc
I BIDONI della NOTTE
11/12/2019 22:000-10
CALCIO & PEPE
Atletico POLONGHERA
11/12/2019 22:006-8
TRE da TRE
SPORT8
11/12/2019 21:002-7
ENERGIA POSITIVA
ALIANZA Perù
11/12/2019 21:005-4
LONGOBARDA
AS SORETA
10/12/2019 22:002-5
A.S. LEINI 96
NONNO
10/12/2019 21:0010-4
Ac BARRIERESE
Real CALIFORNIA
10/12/2019 21:002-18
TAIGHERS 2K15
SAN LORENZO
09/12/2019 22:005-1
Fc TETTE da ZUCCHERO
BORELLO Supermercati
09/12/2019 22:004-3
MG 66
C'ERA NA VORTA
09/12/2019 22:002-7
LSD BELLI di NOTTE
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
09/12/2019 22:000-7
HERTAVERNELLO
REFFENNARIS A.S.
09/12/2019 21:004-7
CALCETTO Pino
ANONIMA Terroni
09/12/2019 21:003-6
TAKIPIRINAMILLE
SCALI'S Angels
09/12/2019 21:007-2
WONDER 5 Calcio Leinì
A TEAM
09/12/2019 21:006-4
PARIS SAN GENNARO
BRAZZERS Fc
09/12/2019 20:003-4
TDS GAME
ACADEMY Torino Futsal
07/12/2019 18:005-1
Real OLYMPIASPORT
SPORTIAMO Grugliasco
07/12/2019 18:002-3
SPORTIAMO Venaria
OLYMPIASPORT Dora
07/12/2019 16:002-1
TOP FIVE Futsal
GLOBO Grugliasco BLU
07/12/2019 16:003-0
SPORTIAMO Venaria BLU
SAN MAURIZIO C5
07/12/2019 15:304-5
Atl. OLYMPIASPORT
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
07/12/2019 15:002-1
Sporting S. ANNA
GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
07/12/2019 15:003-1
CH4 Sporting Club
OLYMPIASPORT Dora
07/12/2019 15:003-0
Pol. PASTA Gialli
SAN MAURIZIO C5
07/12/2019 14:303-0
GLOBO Grugliasco
TOP FIVE TFC
07/12/2019 12:002-3
SPORTIAMO Venaria
SAN MAURIZIO
07/12/2019 11:302-1
+SPORT8 2012
TOP FIVE PAL
07/12/2019 11:001-3
OLYMPIASPORT Dora
Atl. OLYMPIASPORT
07/12/2019 11:003-0
Pol. PASTA
D.B. AGNELLI
07/12/2019 11:002-3
+SPORT8 2011
VARANO ACADEMY
07/12/2019 11:003-0
TOP FIVE PAL
TOP FIVE TFC
07/12/2019 10:001-3
Oratorio SANT'ANNA
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
07/12/2019 10:001-3
SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
CH4 Sporting Club
07/12/2019 09:301-3
Real OLYMPIASPORT
I PORCOS
06/12/2019 22:0010-0
NEW TEAM M
AC RIM
06/12/2019 22:004-3
ALL IN
PATATINAIKOS FC
06/12/2019 21:005-6
SKASSANONNE
Fc SPARAGNAUS
06/12/2019 21:007-4
LOTTO POINT
GENERAL MOTORS
06/12/2019 21:004-1
REAL DELONGI.
FC PROVIAMO
06/12/2019 20:001-5
UDDINESE
ASINI Forest
05/12/2019 22:0016-4
Atletico MICA TANTO
YocoPocoMaLemon
05/12/2019 22:000-0
SR POLITEAM
IGNORANTS
05/12/2019 22:003-0
SBORRUSSIA Dortmund
FC PATATINAIKOS
05/12/2019 22:002-4
PRO BARRIERA
EURAKAKATE
05/12/2019 21:304-1
SCROTONE Fc 2014
A TEAM
05/12/2019 21:006-2
FAST GAME S.C.
CALCIO & PEPE
05/12/2019 21:000-6
Atletico POLONGHERA
ULTIMOINPORTA
05/12/2019 20:002-5
GRIFONI MASER srl
LA PAPAGNA
05/12/2019 20:001-11
CARBAJAL Calcio 5
ALIANZA Perù
04/12/2019 22:004-6
BOCA Fc
ISOTOPI
04/12/2019 21:004-9
SPORT8
TRE da TRE
04/12/2019 21:0010-3
LONGOBARDA
Real OLYMPIASPORT
04/12/2019 18:007-3
Atl. OLYMPIASPORT

    Prossime partite

    Ac ORANGE
    12/12/2019 20:00VARANO Village
    SBORRUSSIA Dortmund
    ESSENZA United
    12/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    PAL TEAM
    YocoPocoMaLemon
    12/12/2019 21:00FACCIOLI
    TANT pe' PAZZIA'
    SR POLITEAM
    12/12/2019 21:00MONVISO
    SANTA RITA Fc Fem
    FAST GAME S.C.
    12/12/2019 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    ASINI Forest
    12/12/2019 21:00SC VENARIA
    GRIFONI MASER srl
    SCROTONE Fc 2014
    12/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    IGNORANTS
    PRO BARRIERA
    12/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    EURAKAKATE
    CARBAJAL Calcio 5
    12/12/2019 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    A TEAM
    Atletico MICA TANTO
    12/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    I SENZA SPONSOR
    Fc DECORALEX
    12/12/2019 22:00SC VENARIA
    LAMPALEX Leinì
    UDDINESE
    13/12/2019 20:00VARANO Village
    GENERAL MOTORS
    Master NEW TEAM
    13/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    LOS BOCA Team
    MG 66
    13/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    FC PROVIAMO
    LOTTO POINT
    13/12/2019 21:00FACCIOLI
    I PORCOS
    ACW COVISIAN
    13/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    REAL DELONGI.
    AC RIM
    13/12/2019 22:00GOLDEN GOAL
    NEW TEAM M
    SKASSANONNE
    13/12/2019 22:00CH4 Sporting Club
    Fc SPARAGNAUS
    ALL IN
    13/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    FC VNK
    CH4 Sporting Club
    14/12/2019 09:30CH4 Sporting Club
    TOP FIVE TFC
    OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
    14/12/2019 10:00LINGOTTO
    D.B. AGNELLI
    TOP FIVE Futsal
    14/12/2019 10:00TOP FIVE Club
    CH4 Sporting Club
    +SPORT8 2011
    14/12/2019 10:30CH4 Sporting Club
    GLOBO Grugliasco BIANCO
    TOP FIVE PAL
    14/12/2019 11:00TOP FIVE Club
    GLOBO Grugliasco BLU
    Atl. OLYMPIASPORT
    14/12/2019 11:00LINGOTTO
    SPORTIAMO Venaria
    +SPORT8 2012
    14/12/2019 11:30CH4 Sporting Club
    VARANO ACADEMY
    Real OLYMPIASPORT
    14/12/2019 14:00LINGOTTO
    +SPORT8
    SPORTIAMO Venaria
    14/12/2019 14:00SC VENARIA
    Atletico S. ANNA
    Pol. PASTA Gialli
    14/12/2019 14:30Pol. PASTA
    SPORTIAMO Venaria BLU
    OLYMPIASPORT Dora
    14/12/2019 15:00Sporting DORA
    SAN MAURIZIO
    GLOBO Grugliasco
    14/12/2019 15:00CUS Grugliasco
    Pol. PASTA
    SPORTIAMO Venaria
    14/12/2019 15:00SC VENARIA
    +SPORT8
    OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
    14/12/2019 15:00LINGOTTO
    TOP FIVE TFC
    Pol. PASTA Blu
    14/12/2019 15:30Pol. PASTA
    SPORTIAMO Venaria BIANCO
    OLYMPIASPORT Dora
    14/12/2019 16:00Sporting DORA
    SPORTIAMO Grugliasco
    OLYMPIASPORT Dora
    14/12/2019 17:00Sporting DORA
    Sporting S. ANNA
    PARIS SAN GENNARO
    16/12/2019 20:00VARANO Village
    BRAZZERS Fc
    TDS GAME
    16/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    Rc BLATTISLABBRA
    A.S. LEINI 96
    16/12/2019 21:00CITTADELLA dello SPORT
    SR POLITEAM
    TAIGHERS 2K15
    16/12/2019 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    NONNO
    BLACK MAMBA
    16/12/2019 21:00SC VENARIA
    SPORT8
    CALCETTO Pino
    16/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    Fc DECORALEX
    Fc TETTE da ZUCCHERO
    16/12/2019 21:00SERVAIS
    EUROAssicurazioni
    CBS VECCHIE GLORIE
    16/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    C'ERA NA VORTA
    LSD BELLI di NOTTE
    16/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    A TEAM
    LAMPALEX Leinì
    16/12/2019 22:00CITTADELLA dello SPORT
    ANONIMA Terroni
    TAKIPIRINAMILLE
    16/12/2019 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    SAN LORENZO
    WONDER 5 Calcio Leinì
    17/12/2019 21:30CITTADELLA dello SPORT
    AS SORETA
    DRINKERS
    18/12/2019 20:00VARANO Village
    ALIANZA Perù
    AUGUSTA Taurinorum
    18/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    BOCA Fc
    TRE da TRE
    18/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    I BIDONI della NOTTE
    ENERGIA POSITIVA
    18/12/2019 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    ISOTOPI
    LONGOBARDA
    18/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    Atletico POLONGHERA
    SANTA RITA Fc
    18/12/2019 22:00PALATUCCI
    Real CALIFORNIA
    LA PAPAGNA
    19/12/2019 20:00BARRACUDA
    Atletico MICA TANTO
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    19/12/2019 20:00POLIGRU
    CARBAJAL Calcio 5
    PAL TEAM
    19/12/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    Ac ORANGE
    I SENZA SPONSOR
    19/12/2019 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    ASINI Forest
    FC PATATINAIKOS
    19/12/2019 21:30VANCHIGLIA
    ESSENZA United
    SBORRUSSIA Dortmund
    19/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    SCROTONE Fc 2014
    IGNORANTS
    19/12/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    PRO BARRIERA
    GENERAL MOTORS
    19/12/2019 22:00SCIALOJA
    MG 66
    TANT pe' PAZZIA'
    19/12/2019 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    RIN TIN TEAM
    GRIFONI MASER srl
    19/12/2019 22:00BARRACUDA
    FAST GAME S.C.
      OFFICIAL PARTNERS
      PARTNERS
      FOOD & BEVERAGE
      MEDIA PARTNERS