Ultime partite giocate

Oratorio SAN PAOLO
27/11/2021 17:303-0
OLYMPIA LINGOTTO 2012
POL. PASTA
27/11/2021 17:003-0
L84
POL. PASTA Blu
27/11/2021 16:002-2
OLYMPIA DORA 2011
POL. PASTA Gialli
27/11/2021 15:001-3
OLYMPIA DORA 2012
TOP FIVE TFC
27/11/2021 14:003-1
TOP FIVE Faccioli
TOP FIVE Neri
27/11/2021 12:003-0
L84
CH4 SC
27/11/2021 11:301-2
OLYMPIA DORA
OLYMPIA LINGOTTO 2011
27/11/2021 11:303-0
Atletico TAURINENSE
VARANO AC Neri
27/11/2021 11:303-1
+SPORT8 Azzurri
TOP FIVE Gialli
27/11/2021 11:000-3
+SPORT8 Gialli
DB AGNELLI
27/11/2021 11:002-1
FONTA Rossi
+SPORT8 Verdi
27/11/2021 10:303-0
POL. DRUENTO
VARANO AC Gialli
27/11/2021 10:303-0
TOP FIVE Neri
TOP FIVE Gialli
27/11/2021 10:000-3
CH4 SC
+SPORT8 Neri
27/11/2021 09:300-3
CH4 SC
VIKINGS
26/11/2021 22:006-2
GUERRIERI della NOTTE
Master NEW TEAM
26/11/2021 21:002-7
PDZ
I PORCOS
25/11/2021 22:005-5
F.C.V.N.K.
CARBAJAL Calcio 5
25/11/2021 22:009-3
A TEAM
EUREKAKATE
25/11/2021 22:004-3
READY4
FUMAN Team
25/11/2021 21:007-4
ULTIMOINPORTA
TANT pe' PAZZIA'
25/11/2021 21:0010-5
JUVE Femminile
The WONDER COMPANY
25/11/2021 21:003-1
HELLAS MADONA
DRUENTO Fem
25/11/2021 20:302-12
CERESOLE
LOTTO POINT
25/11/2021 20:009-3
TEAM BARAZZO
COTTOLENGO
24/11/2021 22:002-6
Asd LEINI' 96 M
PATATINAIKOS FC
24/11/2021 21:003-8
ATLETICI ma STANCHI
LOVE ME & LAVAMI
24/11/2021 21:008-5
ISOTOPI
GHOST
24/11/2021 21:001-6
TECNOFIBRA
SR POLITEAM
24/11/2021 21:004-2
SANTA RITA Fc Fem
HERTA VERNELLO 2021
24/11/2021 21:002-10
SKULL TEAM
Atletico POLONGHERA
23/11/2021 22:002-0
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
DYNAMO MOSCIA
23/11/2021 22:003-4
G.S. AMICI
DOG BONE
23/11/2021 21:004-9
Ac BARRIERESE
SAN LORENZO
22/11/2021 22:006-0
CALCETTO Pino
REAL DOBAGLIO
22/11/2021 22:005-3
FURIOS
SHEFFIELD Monday
22/11/2021 22:003-10
TAKIPIRINAMILLE
PRO BARRIERA
22/11/2021 22:005-2
TDT
ASO ROMANIA
22/11/2021 22:006-1
Ac ORANGE
MAGARIVOI Fc
22/11/2021 21:303-2
PM BOYS
I CICCIO COZZA
22/11/2021 21:002-7
JONI Team
NONNO
22/11/2021 21:008-8
LIVERPIPOLO
MATRIOSKA
22/11/2021 21:007-6
I RAGAZZI del SUD
EUROSTAR
22/11/2021 21:006-3
ANONIMA Terroni
GIOVANI di VNK
22/11/2021 21:005-4
POV
GENTLEMEN'S Barber
22/11/2021 21:003-7
IGNORANTS
FONTA Blu
21/11/2021 16:001-3
VARANO AC Gialli
FONTA Rossi
21/11/2021 15:000-3
VARANO AC Neri
Oratorio SAN PAOLO
20/11/2021 17:303-2
+SPORT8 Neri
POL. PASTA Blu
20/11/2021 16:001-3
OLYMPIA LINGOTTO 2011
POL. PASTA Gialli
20/11/2021 15:001-3
OLYMPIA LINGOTTO 2012
S. IGNAZIO Sport
20/11/2021 14:301-3
TOP FIVE Neri
TOP FIVE Faccioli
20/11/2021 14:000-3
L84
OLYMPIA DORA 2011
20/11/2021 12:003-0
L84
+SPORT8 Azzurri
20/11/2021 11:303-0
TOP FIVE Gialli
OLYMPIA DORA
20/11/2021 11:003-1
POL. PASTA
POL. DRUENTO
20/11/2021 11:001-3
TOP FIVE Neri
Atletico TAURINENSE
20/11/2021 11:000-3
+SPORT8 Verdi
CH4 SC
20/11/2021 10:303-0
TOP FIVE Gialli
OLYMPIA DORA 2012
20/11/2021 10:001-3
+SPORT8 Gialli
POL. DRUENTO
20/11/2021 10:003-0
+SPORT8 Bianchi
CH4 SC
20/11/2021 09:301-2
DB AGNELLI

    Prossime partite

    NONNO
    29/11/2021 20:00TOP FIVE Club
    TAKIPIRINAMILLE
    PDZ
    29/11/2021 20:30VANCHIGLIA
    MAGARIVOI Fc
    Ac ORANGE
    29/11/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    HERTA VERNELLO 2021
    TDT
    29/11/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    GIOVANI di VNK
    I RAGAZZI del SUD
    29/11/2021 21:00CAMPUS
    SHEFFIELD Monday
    LIVERPIPOLO
    29/11/2021 21:00FACCIOLI
    EUROSTAR
    ANONIMA Terroni
    29/11/2021 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    MATRIOSKA
    CALCETTO Pino
    29/11/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    COTTOLENGO
    PM BOYS
    29/11/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    PRO BARRIERA
    POV
    29/11/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    CBS Vecchie Glorie
    SAN LORENZO
    29/11/2021 22:00CAMPUS
    FURIOS
    JONI Team
    29/11/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    REAL DOBAGLIO
    G.S. AMICI
    30/11/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    DRINKERS
    IGNORANTS
    30/11/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    SCROTONE Fc 2014
    SKULL TEAM
    30/11/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    BORELLO Supermercati
    +SPORT8 Bianchi
    01/12/2021 18:00VILLA GLICINI
    S. IGNAZIO Sport
    SPURS
    01/12/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    GENTLEMEN'S Barber
    GHOST
    01/12/2021 21:00CAMPUS
    ISOTOPI
    TECNOFIBRA
    01/12/2021 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    DOG BONE
    Ac BARRIERESE
    01/12/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    PATATINAIKOS FC
    ATLETICI ma STANCHI
    01/12/2021 22:00CAMPUS
    LOVE ME & LAVAMI
    READY4
    02/12/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    The WONDER COMPANY
    Asd LEINI' 96 M
    02/12/2021 21:00CITTADELLA dello SPORT
    I CICCIO COZZA
    FUMAN Team
    02/12/2021 21:00CAMPUS
    JOCO BEEN
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    02/12/2021 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    CARBAJAL Calcio 5
    Rc BLATTISLABBRA
    02/12/2021 21:30VANCHIGLIA
    EUREKAKATE
    HELLAS MADONA
    02/12/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    DYNAMO MOSCIA
    A TEAM
    02/12/2021 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    I PORCOS
    F.C.V.N.K.
    02/12/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    GRIFONI PETROFF
    ARTE POVERA
    03/12/2021 21:00PELLERINA
    NON VINCO MAI
    GUERRIERI della NOTTE
    03/12/2021 22:00CAMPUS
    LOTTO POINT
    FLANK TEAM
    03/12/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    VIKINGS
    ASO ROMANIA
    03/12/2021 22:00PELLERINA
    TEAM BARAZZO
    TOP FIVE Gialli
    04/12/2021 10:00TOP FIVE Club
    OLYMPIA DORA 2012
    POL. DRUENTO
    04/12/2021 10:00Polisportiva Druento
    OLYMPIA LINGOTTO 2011
    CH4 SC
    04/12/2021 10:30CH4 Sporting Club
    OLYMPIA LINGOTTO 2012
    Atletico TAURINENSE
    04/12/2021 11:00CAMPUS
    POL. PASTA Blu
    TOP FIVE Neri
    04/12/2021 11:00TOP FIVE Club
    OLYMPIA DORA 2011
    +SPORT8 Gialli
    04/12/2021 11:30CH4 Sporting Club
    +SPORT8 Neri
    L84
    04/12/2021 12:00Palazzetto VOLPIANO
    +SPORT8 Verdi
    Oratorio SAN PAOLO
    04/12/2021 17:30Oratorio SAN PAOLO
    POL. PASTA Gialli
    POV
    06/12/2021 20:30VANCHIGLIA
    PDZ
    BORELLO Supermercati
    06/12/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    HERTA VERNELLO 2021
    IGNORANTS
    06/12/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    Ac ORANGE
    MATRIOSKA
    06/12/2021 21:00CAMPUS
    EUROSTAR
    SHEFFIELD Monday
    06/12/2021 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    NONNO
    I CICCIO COZZA
    06/12/2021 21:00VARANO Village
    COTTOLENGO
    REAL DOBAGLIO
    06/12/2021 21:00SC VENARIA
    SAN LORENZO
    GENTLEMEN'S Barber
    06/12/2021 21:30VANCHIGLIA
    ASO ROMANIA
    TDT
    06/12/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    CBS Vecchie Glorie
    PRO BARRIERA
    06/12/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    MAGARIVOI Fc
    I RAGAZZI del SUD
    06/12/2021 22:00CAMPUS
    LIVERPIPOLO
    TAKIPIRINAMILLE
    06/12/2021 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    ANONIMA Terroni
    JONI Team
    06/12/2021 22:00VARANO Village
    CALCETTO Pino
      TOP PARTNERS
      PARTNERS
      FOOD & BEVERAGE
      TECHNICAL PARTNERS
      MEDIA PARTNERS