Ultime partite giocate

SPORTIAMO Grugliasco
15/12/2018 18:003-2
VARANO Academy
CH4 SC
15/12/2018 17:001-5
OLYMPIASPORT
Asd+SPORT8
15/12/2018 16:005-14
Sporting S. ANNA
Real S. ANNA
15/12/2018 15:007-4
TOP FIVE TFC
TORINO Futsal
15/12/2018 14:0010-0
TOP FIVE PAL
Asd+SPORT8 Azzurri
15/12/2018 11:000-3
TOP FIVE PAL
OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
15/12/2018 11:002-2
Oratorio Sant'ANNA
SPORTIAMO Venaria
15/12/2018 11:001-3
CH4 Sporting Club
Asd+SPORT8 Azzurri
15/12/2018 10:300-3
TOP FIVE TFC
SPORTIAMO Venaria
15/12/2018 10:002-1
Asd+SPORT8 Verdi
Asd+SPORT8 Verdi
15/12/2018 10:001-3
OLYMPIASPORT Dora
CH4 Bianco
15/12/2018 09:301-2
Oratorio Sant'ANNA
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
14/12/2018 22:002-6
PRO SCIUTTI dell'OVEST
NEW TEAM AdV
14/12/2018 22:003-2
BORELLO Supermercati
SCATTO MATTO
14/12/2018 22:009-2
I PORCOS
AS SORETA
14/12/2018 22:005-1
CAMPUS
LOTTO POINT
14/12/2018 21:006-0
BRAINEAT
LA PAPAGNA
14/12/2018 20:000-8
RUMBA'S Boys
AC FAVELAS
13/12/2018 22:002-4
IGNORANTS
Ac BARRIERESE
13/12/2018 22:003-6
FAST GAME S.C.
ALIANZA Perù
13/12/2018 22:001-3
Atletico BARRIERA
Fc RAKITICIC
13/12/2018 22:000-6
FREGNENOORD
STORTENHAM
13/12/2018 21:308-5
CH4 SC
Fc KOTTBULLAR
13/12/2018 21:003-0
L'IRIDE S. Pietro e Paolo
A TEAM
13/12/2018 21:003-0
GODOG
SAN LORENZO
13/12/2018 21:004-4
TAIGHERS 2K15
CBS VECCHIE GLORIE
13/12/2018 20:006-1
REAL BAGAROZZO
ULTIMOINPORTA
13/12/2018 20:001-5
GRIFONI
Fc SCROTONE
12/12/2018 22:0012-5
TORINO FD Onlus
ENERGIA POSITIVA
12/12/2018 21:008-1
asd IL CAMPETTO
FRATELLANZA
11/12/2018 22:003-3
DRINKERS
WEED
11/12/2018 22:008-1
GRAN TORINO
LONGOBARDA
11/12/2018 21:004-2
PARTYZAN Degrado
Ac ORANGE
11/12/2018 20:004-1
GIANNI Team
TANT pe' PAZZIA'
10/12/2018 22:003-3
SANTA RITA Fc Fem
NEW TEAM KICK OFF TO
10/12/2018 22:006-1
WONDER 5
PARIS SAINT Lovepussy
10/12/2018 22:006-0
TD SOCCER
FALCHERESE
10/12/2018 22:0011-0
AUGUSTA Taurinorum
WASPS
10/12/2018 22:005-2
Real VITTORIA
JOGA MALINHO
10/12/2018 22:004-12
SANTA RITA Fc
LAMPALEX Leini
10/12/2018 22:009-2
ANONIMA Terroni
LOS MALPARIDOS
10/12/2018 22:001-7
800A
ESSENZA United
10/12/2018 21:306-4
BRAZZERS Fc
BLANCOS
10/12/2018 21:006-2
REAL DELONGI
NONNO
10/12/2018 21:0011-5
GLI INGRATI
REAL GREEN
10/12/2018 21:000-6
CALCETTO Pino
YocoPocoMaLemon
10/12/2018 21:005-4
ONE ROUTE
LAMPALEX
10/12/2018 21:005-4
RIN TIN TEAM
CARRARA Boys
10/12/2018 20:304-1
CUMIANA Gomme
EUROAssicurazioni
10/12/2018 20:005-2
Fc DECORALEX

    Prossime partite

    BRAZZERS Fc
    17/12/2018 20:00VARANO Village
    WASPS
    EUROAssicurazioni
    17/12/2018 20:00SERVAIS
    TAIGHERS 2K15
    TORINO FD Onlus
    17/12/2018 20:30SANTA MARIA
    ESSENZA United
    I DESPERADOS AdV
    17/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    LSD BELLI di NOTTE
    GLI INGRATI
    17/12/2018 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    JOGA MALINHO
    ENERGIA POSITIVA
    17/12/2018 21:00CH4 Sporting Club
    CALCETTO Pino
    AS SORETA
    17/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    ONE ROUTE
    WONDER 5
    17/12/2018 21:30SAN MAURIZIO C.se
    TANT pe' PAZZIA'
    MG 66
    17/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    SPURS
    Real VITTORIA
    17/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    CARRARA Boys
    SANTA RITA Fc
    17/12/2018 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    SAN LORENZO
    Fc DECORALEX
    17/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    NEW TEAM M
    CAMPUS
    17/12/2018 22:00CH4 Sporting Club
    NEW TEAM KICK OFF TO
    ANONIMA Terroni
    18/12/2018 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    REAL GREEN
    IGNORANTS
    18/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    Fc SCROTONE
    asd IL CAMPETTO
    19/12/2018 20:00IL CAMPETTO
    Fc LAMBRUSCO
    SCATTO MATTO
    19/12/2018 21:00VARANO Village
    Carbajal Calcio 5
    FAST GAME S.C.
    20/12/2018 20:30CP RESORT
    A TEAM
    GODOG
    20/12/2018 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    ASINI Forest
    20/12/2018 21:00SC VENARIA
    CERES L'Originale
    CUMIANA Gomme
    20/12/2018 22:00VARANO Village
    AC FAVELAS
    STORTENHAM
    20/12/2018 22:00SC VENARIA
    LA PAPAGNA
    ARRAFFA TEAM
    20/12/2018 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    GRIFONI
    800A
    20/12/2018 22:00CITTADELLA dello SPORT
    LAMPALEX Leini
    CH4 SC
    21/12/2018 21:00CH4 Sporting Club
    LOTTO POINT
    RIN TIN TEAM
    21/12/2018 21:00SC VENARIA
    YocoPocoMaLemon
    I PORCOS
    21/12/2018 22:00SC VENARIA
    RUMBA'S Boys
    SANTA RITA Fc Fem
    21/12/2018 22:00PALATUCCI
    LAMPALEX
      OFFICIAL PARTNERS
      PARTNERS
      FOOD & BEVERAGE
      MEDIA PARTNERS