Ultime partite giocate

ALIANZA Perù
19/02/2019 22:004-2
DRINKERS
LONGOBARDA
19/02/2019 22:007-3
GRAN TORINO
ANONIMA Terroni
19/02/2019 22:002-3
Fc LAMBRUSCO
AC FAVELAS
19/02/2019 21:301-3
WASPS
800A
19/02/2019 21:002-10
ENERGIA POSITIVA
ONE ROUTE
19/02/2019 21:002-0
LAMPALEX
BRAZZERS Fc
19/02/2019 20:3020-2
TORINO FD Onlus
FRATELLANZA
19/02/2019 20:004-4
PARTYZAN Degrado
SAN LORENZO
18/02/2019 22:003-1
NONNO
SANTA RITA Fc
18/02/2019 22:001-5
NEW TEAM M
YocoPocoMaLemon
18/02/2019 22:002-7
TANT pe' PAZZIA'
FALCHERESE
18/02/2019 22:006-5
TD SOCCER
Fc KOTTBULLAR
18/02/2019 22:009-1
SPURS
Real VITTORIA
18/02/2019 22:003-5
Fc SCROTONE
CUMIANA Gomme
18/02/2019 21:300-1
ESSENZA United
WONDER 5
18/02/2019 21:304-5
CAMPUS
CBS VECCHIE GLORIE
18/02/2019 21:008-0
GIANNI Team
GLI INGRATI
18/02/2019 21:008-6
EUROAssicurazioni
TAIGHERS 2K15
18/02/2019 21:0011-3
JOGA MALINHO
CALCETTO Pino
18/02/2019 21:002-8
LAMPALEX Leini
PARIS SAINT Lovepussy
18/02/2019 20:303-0
REAL BAGAROZZO
VARANO Academy G
16/02/2019 11:300-3
TOP FIVE TFC
CH4 Blu
16/02/2019 11:001-2
SPORTIAMO Grugliasco
VARANO Academy N
16/02/2019 10:303-1
Asd+SPORT8 Verdi
Asd+SPORT8 Azzurri
16/02/2019 10:001-2
CH4 Bianco
SPORTIAMO Venaria
16/02/2019 10:003-0
Oratorio Sant'ANNA
AS SORETA
15/02/2019 22:006-3
RIN TIN TEAM
LSD BELLI di NOTTE
15/02/2019 22:003-4
SPURS
SSD DORINA
15/02/2019 21:456-9
Pol. PASTA
PRO VERCELLI C5
15/02/2019 21:304-4
BORGO TICINO
BORGONUOVO
15/02/2019 21:301-6
ORANGE Futsal
CASTELLAMONTE
15/02/2019 21:304-5
TOP FIVE Futsal
SERMIG
15/02/2019 21:305-4
VAL D'LANS
STORTENHAM
15/02/2019 21:008-2
LOTTO POINT
CAMPUS
15/02/2019 21:000-1
SANTA RITA Fc Fem
Pol. BARDONECCHIA
15/02/2019 21:002-6
Futsal FUCSIA
BLANCOS
14/02/2019 22:002-1
Fc RAKITICIC
ESSENZA United
14/02/2019 22:002-0
AC FAVELAS
I PORCOS
14/02/2019 22:002-5
CH4 SC
ASINI Forest
14/02/2019 22:004-11
FAST GAME S.C.
Ac BARRIERESE
14/02/2019 22:004-3
A TEAM
REAL DELONGI
14/02/2019 21:300-3
Rc BLATTISLABBRA
ARRAFFA TEAM
14/02/2019 21:000-6
GODOG
L'IRIDE S. Pietro e Paolo
14/02/2019 21:000-2
I DESPERADOS AdV
CERES MAGLIONE Ristorazione
14/02/2019 21:005-3
ULTIMOINPORTA
AUGUSTA Taurinorum
14/02/2019 20:002-6
GIANNI Team
LA PAPAGNA
13/02/2019 22:006-11
CARBAJAL Calcio 5
LOS MALPARIDOS
13/02/2019 22:000-6
LAMPALEX Leini
FRATELLANZA
13/02/2019 21:000-3
Atletico BARRIERA
SCATTO MATTO
13/02/2019 21:0013-2
BRAINEAT
ENERGIA POSITIVA
13/02/2019 21:0010-3
ANONIMA Terroni
asd IL CAMPETTO
13/02/2019 20:004-2
800A
REAL BAGAROZZO
12/02/2019 22:002-5
FALCHERESE
ALIANZA Perù
12/02/2019 22:004-2
GRAN TORINO
PARTYZAN Degrado
12/02/2019 21:003-3
DRINKERS
TANT pe' PAZZIA'
12/02/2019 21:006-1
LAMPALEX
WEED
12/02/2019 20:004-1
LONGOBARDA

    Prossime partite

    Ac ORANGE
    21/02/2019 20:00VARANO Village
    AUGUSTA Taurinorum
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    21/02/2019 20:00POLIGRU
    Ac BARRIERESE
    Rc BLATTISLABBRA
    21/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    FREGNENOORD
    Pizza Speedy GRIFONI
    21/02/2019 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    A TEAM
    WEED
    21/02/2019 21:30VANCHIGLIA
    Atletico BARRIERA
    FAST GAME S.C.
    21/02/2019 21:30CP RESORT
    ARRAFFA TEAM
    BLANCOS
    21/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    LA BOCA
    Atletico MADRINK
    21/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    PRO SCIUTTI dell'OVEST
    Fc RAKITICIC
    21/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    REAL DELONGI
    CARRARA Boys
    21/02/2019 22:00SCIALOJA
    IGNORANTS
    GODOG
    21/02/2019 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    CERES MAGLIONE Ristorazione
    SANTA RITA Fc Fem
    22/02/2019 20:00PALATUCCI
    AS SORETA
    ORANGE Futsal
    22/02/2019 20:30PalaErrebi
    SSD DORINA
    MG 66
    22/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    LSD BELLI di NOTTE
    CH4 SC
    22/02/2019 21:00CH4 Sporting Club
    SCATTO MATTO
    RIN TIN TEAM
    22/02/2019 21:00SC VENARIA
    NEW TEAM KICK OFF TO
    VAL D'LANS
    22/02/2019 21:00Palestra Pertini
    PRO VERCELLI C5
    Futsal FUCSIA
    22/02/2019 21:00PalaMorino
    SERMIG
    NEW TEAM AdV
    22/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    L'IRIDE S. Pietro e Paolo
    Pol. PASTA
    22/02/2019 21:15Palestra Polisportiva
    Pol. BARDONECCHIA
    BORGO TICINO
    22/02/2019 21:30G. MERONI
    CASTELLAMONTE
    TOP FIVE Futsal
    22/02/2019 21:45PALAGRUGLIASCO
    BORGONUOVO
    I DESPERADOS AdV
    22/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    BORELLO Supermercati
    I PORCOS
    22/02/2019 22:00SC VENARIA
    LA PAPAGNA
    CARBAJAL Calcio 5
    22/02/2019 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    LOTTO POINT
    BRAINEAT
    22/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    RUMBA'S Boys
    CH4 Bianco
    23/02/2019 09:30CH4 Sporting Club
    SPORTIAMO Venaria
    TOP FIVE TFC
    23/02/2019 10:00TOP FIVE Club
    VARANO Academy N
    Asd+SPORT8 Verdi
    23/02/2019 10:30CH4 Sporting Club
    CH4 Blu
    SPORTIAMO Venaria
    23/02/2019 11:00SC VENARIA
    Asd+SPORT8 Verdi
    TOP FIVE PAL
    23/02/2019 11:00TOP FIVE Club
    Oratorio Sant'ANNA
    Oratorio Sant'ANNA
    23/02/2019 11:00Oratorio SANT'ANNA
    VARANO Academy G
    OLYMPIASPORT Lingotto
    23/02/2019 11:00LINGOTTO
    OLYMPIASPORT Dora
    Asd+SPORT8 Azzurri
    23/02/2019 11:30CH4 Sporting Club
    CH4 Sporting Club
    Real S. ANNA
    23/02/2019 15:00Oratorio SANT'ANNA
    OLYMPIASPORT
    Sporting S. ANNA
    23/02/2019 16:00Oratorio SANT'ANNA
    TORINO Futsal
    TOP FIVE TFC
    23/02/2019 16:00TOP FIVE Club
    Asd+SPORT8
    SPORTIAMO Grugliasco
    23/02/2019 18:00SP. GRUGLIASCO
    Asd+SPORT8 Azzurri
    DUOMO Chieri
    24/02/2019 16:00
    JASNAGORA
    CITTA' di THIENE
    24/02/2019 16:00
    SPORTLAND
    NOALESE 2013
    24/02/2019 16:00
    TOP FIVE Futsal
    UNION FENICE
    24/02/2019 16:00
    V. I. P. C5 Tombolo
    AUDACE Verona
    24/02/2019 16:00
    TORRES
    REAL BAGAROZZO
    25/02/2019 20:00VARANO Village
    CBS VECCHIE GLORIE
    GIANNI Team
    25/02/2019 20:30VANCHIGLIA
    Ac ORANGE
    IGNORANTS
    25/02/2019 21:00SC VENARIA
    TORINO FD Onlus
    NONNO
    25/02/2019 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    SANTA RITA Fc
    NEW TEAM M
    25/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    GLI INGRATI
    AS SORETA
    25/02/2019 21:00CH4 Sporting Club
    WONDER 5
    LAMPALEX
    25/02/2019 21:00CITTADELLA dello SPORT
    YocoPocoMaLemon
    LA BOCA
    25/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    Atletico MADRINK
    SPURS
    25/02/2019 21:30VANCHIGLIA
    MG 66
    TD SOCCER
    25/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    PARIS SAINT Lovepussy
    AUGUSTA Taurinorum
    25/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    FALCHERESE
    WASPS
    25/02/2019 22:00SC VENARIA
    CUMIANA Gomme
    Fc DECORALEX
    25/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    TAIGHERS 2K15
    JOGA MALINHO
    25/02/2019 22:00CH4 Sporting Club
    SAN LORENZO
    Fc LAMBRUSCO
    25/02/2019 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    800A
    PARTYZAN Degrado
    26/02/2019 20:00VARANO Village
    LONGOBARDA
    DRINKERS
    26/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    FRATELLANZA
    GRAN TORINO
    26/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    WEED
    TOP FIVE PAL
    27/02/2019 18:00CH4 Sporting Club
    CH4 SC
    asd IL CAMPETTO
    27/02/2019 20:00IL CAMPETTO
    CALCETTO Pino
    Atletico BARRIERA
    27/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    ALIANZA Perù
    LOS MALPARIDOS
    27/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    ANONIMA Terroni
    BORELLO Supermercati
    27/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    NEW TEAM AdV
    Fc SCROTONE
    27/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    BRAZZERS Fc
    STORTENHAM
    27/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    BRAINEAT
    LA PAPAGNA
    27/02/2019 22:00CP RESORT
    SCATTO MATTO
    CAMPUS
    28/02/2019 20:30CP RESORT
    ONE ROUTE
    L'IRIDE S. Pietro e Paolo
    28/02/2019 21:00VARANO Village
    Fc KOTTBULLAR
    ESSENZA United
    28/02/2019 21:00SC VENARIA
    Real VITTORIA
    RUMBA'S Boys
    28/02/2019 21:00TOP FIVE Club
    CH4 SC
    CERES MAGLIONE Ristorazione
    28/02/2019 21:00SC VENARIA
    FAST GAME S.C.
    PRO SCIUTTI dell'OVEST
    28/02/2019 21:30VANCHIGLIA
    Rc BLATTISLABBRA
    TANT pe' PAZZIA'
    28/02/2019 21:30CP RESORT
    RIN TIN TEAM
    CARRARA Boys
    28/02/2019 22:00SC VENARIA
    AC FAVELAS
    A TEAM
    28/02/2019 22:00TOP FIVE Club
    ULTIMOINPORTA
    ASINI Forest
    28/02/2019 22:00SC VENARIA
    Pizza Speedy GRIFONI
    Ac BARRIERESE
    28/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    GODOG
    REAL DELONGI
    28/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    BLANCOS
    FREGNENOORD
    28/02/2019 22:00VARANO Village
    Fc RAKITICIC
      OFFICIAL PARTNERS
      PARTNERS
      FOOD & BEVERAGE
      MEDIA PARTNERS