Segui
Calendario - Girone UNICO
TOP FIVE Club
NEW TEAM C5 TO
3 - 1
mar 18 ottobre
MAGGICA Fc
TOP FIVE Club
Ac PICCHIA FM
1 - 3
mer 19 ottobre
LAMPALEX
VARANO Village
DON BOSCO Caselle
1 - 9
gio 20 ottobre
TRECATE 46
TOP FIVE Club
FUTSALINO
2 - 0
gio 20 ottobre
Atletico BARACCAS
VARANO Village
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
1 - 6
ven 21 ottobre
KAP8
Ssd DORINA
turno di riposo
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
4 - 3
lun 24 ottobre
FUTSALINO
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
1 - 4
lun 24 ottobre
NEW TEAM C5 TO
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
3 - 1
mar 25 ottobre
Ssd DORINA
TOP FIVE Club
TRECATE 46
7 - 2
mer 26 ottobre
Ac PICCHIA FM
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
4 - 0
gio 27 ottobre
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
DON BOSCO Caselle
turno di riposo
TOP FIVE Club
TRECATE 46
5 - 10
mer 02 novembre
LAMPALEX
SC VENARIA
DON BOSCO Caselle
2 - 4
gio 03 novembre
MAGGICA Fc
PALATUCCI
NEW TEAM C5 TO
4 - 1
ven 04 novembre
Atletico BARACCAS
TOP FIVE Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
3 - 5
ven 04 novembre
FUTSALINO
SC VENARIA
Ssd DORINA
1 - 5
gio 01 dicembre
KAP8
Ac PICCHIA FM
turno di riposo
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
6 - 0
lun 07 novembre
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
1 - 3
lun 07 novembre
DON BOSCO Caselle
TOP FIVE Club
FUTSALINO
1 - 4
lun 07 novembre
NEW TEAM C5 TO
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
1 - 6
mar 08 novembre
Ac PICCHIA FM
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
1 - 6
gio 10 novembre
Ssd DORINA
TRECATE 46
turno di riposo
VARANO Village
Ac PICCHIA FM
9 - 3
lun 14 novembre
KAP8
ROBILANT
NEW TEAM C5 TO
5 - 1
lun 14 novembre
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
PALATUCCI
TRECATE 46
6 - 1
gio 17 novembre
MAGGICA Fc
VARANO Village
DON BOSCO Caselle
10 - 0
gio 17 novembre
Atletico BARACCAS
PALATUCCI
Ssd DORINA
3 - 2
gio 30 marzo
FUTSALINO
LAMPALEX
turno di riposo
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
4 - 4
lun 21 novembre
NEW TEAM C5 TO
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
5 - 6
lun 21 novembre
TRECATE 46
TOP FIVE Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
2 - 1
mar 22 novembre
Ssd DORINA
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
0 - 3
mar 22 novembre
Ac PICCHIA FM
PALATUCCI
FUTSALINO
5 - 2
gio 12 gennaio
DON BOSCO Caselle
MAGGICA Fc
turno di riposo
ROBILANT
Ac PICCHIA FM
4 - 0
lun 28 novembre
FUTSALINO
ROBILANT
Ssd DORINA
0 - 9
lun 28 novembre
NEW TEAM C5 TO
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
3 - 1
mar 29 novembre
LAMPALEX
PALATUCCI
TRECATE 46
8 - 0
gio 01 dicembre
Atletico BARACCAS
SC VENARIA
DON BOSCO Caselle
6 - 1
ven 02 dicembre
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
KAP8
turno di riposo
ROBILANT
FUTSALINO
0 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
TRECATE 46
ROBILANT
NEW TEAM C5 TO
3 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
DON BOSCO Caselle
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
1 - 4
lun 19 dicembre
MAGGICA Fc
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
10 - 2
lun 09 gennaio
Ssd DORINA
TOP FIVE Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
2 - 12
gio 06 aprile
Ac PICCHIA FM
Atletico BARACCAS
turno di riposo
PALATUCCI
Ac PICCHIA FM
4 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
NEW TEAM C5 TO
SC VENARIA
DON BOSCO Caselle
4 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
Ssd DORINA
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
1 - 3
lun 12 dicembre
LAMPALEX
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
2 - 1
mar 13 dicembre
Atletico BARACCAS
PALATUCCI
TRECATE 46
13 - 1
gio 15 dicembre
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
FUTSALINO
turno di riposo
SC VENARIA
DON BOSCO Caselle
1 - 8
lun 16 gennaio
LAMPALEX
VARANO Village
NEW TEAM C5 TO
1 - 6
lun 16 gennaio
TRECATE 46
PALATUCCI
Ssd DORINA
2 - 4
lun 16 gennaio
Ac PICCHIA FM
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
1 - 4
gio 19 gennaio
KAP8
PALATUCCI
FUTSALINO
2 - 0
gio 19 gennaio
MAGGICA Fc
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
turno di riposo
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
9 - 1
lun 23 gennaio
Atletico BARACCAS
TOP FIVE Club
TRECATE 46
6 - 0
lun 23 gennaio
Ssd DORINA
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
3 - 6
lun 23 gennaio
FUTSALINO
CH4 Sporting Club
Ac PICCHIA FM
4 - 2
lun 23 gennaio
DON BOSCO Caselle
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
3 - 0
mar 24 gennaio
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
NEW TEAM C5 TO
turno di riposo
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
7 - 2
lun 30 gennaio
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
7 - 8
mar 31 gennaio
Ac PICCHIA FM
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
3 - 4
mar 31 gennaio
NEW TEAM C5 TO
TOP FIVE Club
TRECATE 46
9 - 2
gio 02 febbraio
DON BOSCO Caselle
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
0 - 4
gio 02 febbraio
FUTSALINO
Ssd DORINA
turno di riposo
TOP FIVE Club
NEW TEAM C5 TO
2 - 1
lun 06 febbraio
KAP8
PALATUCCI
Ssd DORINA
4 - 4
lun 06 febbraio
MAGGICA Fc
TOP FIVE Club
Ac PICCHIA FM
6 - 6
mer 08 febbraio
TRECATE 46
LINGOTTO
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
1 - 2
gio 09 febbraio
Atletico BARACCAS
PALATUCCI
FUTSALINO
2 - 4
gio 09 febbraio
LAMPALEX
DON BOSCO Caselle
turno di riposo
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
4 - 3
lun 13 febbraio
Ssd DORINA
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
12 - 4
gio 16 febbraio
TRECATE 46
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
1 - 3
gio 16 febbraio
NEW TEAM C5 TO
CH4 Sporting Club
FUTSALINO
6 - 0
ven 17 febbraio
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
5 - 3
gio 13 aprile
DON BOSCO Caselle
Ac PICCHIA FM
turno di riposo
PALATUCCI
NEW TEAM C5 TO
2 - 1
lun 20 febbraio
FUTSALINO
VARANO Village
DON BOSCO Caselle
1 - 1
lun 20 febbraio
KAP8
TOP FIVE Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
0 - 7
mar 21 febbraio
LAMPALEX
TOP FIVE Club
Ac PICCHIA FM
3 - 0
mar 21 febbraio
MAGGICA Fc
TOP FIVE Club
Ssd DORINA
1 - 5
gio 06 aprile
Atletico BARACCAS
TRECATE 46
turno di riposo
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
7 - 6
lun 27 febbraio
Ac PICCHIA FM
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
2 - 4
mar 28 febbraio
TRECATE 46
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
3 - 4
gio 02 marzo
DON BOSCO Caselle
CH4 Sporting Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
1 - 7
ven 03 marzo
NEW TEAM C5 TO
PALATUCCI
FUTSALINO
2 - 0
mer 15 marzo
Ssd DORINA
LAMPALEX
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
NEW TEAM C5 TO
3 - 5
lun 06 marzo
LAMPALEX
TOP FIVE Club
Ssd DORINA
4 - 1
mar 07 marzo
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
TOP FIVE Club
Ac PICCHIA FM
2 - 2
mar 07 marzo
Atletico BARACCAS
PALATUCCI
TRECATE 46
4 - 2
gio 09 marzo
KAP8
VARANO Village
DON BOSCO Caselle
2 - 3
gio 09 marzo
FUTSALINO
MAGGICA Fc
turno di riposo
PALATUCCI
NEW TEAM C5 TO
6 - 0
lun 13 marzo
Ssd DORINA
GRANDE TORINO
LAMPALEX
4 - 2
gio 16 marzo
MAGGICA Fc
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
0 - 5
gio 16 marzo
TRECATE 46
VARANO Village
FUTSALINO
0 - 6
ven 17 marzo
Ac PICCHIA FM
CH4 Sporting Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
4 - 2
ven 17 marzo
DON BOSCO Caselle
KAP8
turno di riposo
CH4 Sporting Club
Ssd DORINA
1 - 8
lun 20 marzo
LAMPALEX
SC VENARIA
DON BOSCO Caselle
4 - 5
lun 20 marzo
NEW TEAM C5 TO
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
7 - 2
mar 21 marzo
KAP8
TOP FIVE Club
Ac PICCHIA FM
6 - 0
mar 21 marzo
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
PALATUCCI
TRECATE 46
8 - 3
gio 23 marzo
FUTSALINO
Atletico BARACCAS
turno di riposo
TOP FIVE Club
NEW TEAM C5 TO
2 - 6
lun 27 marzo
Ac PICCHIA FM
PALATUCCI
Ssd DORINA
8 - 1
lun 27 marzo
DON BOSCO Caselle
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
1 - 1
gio 30 marzo
MAGGICA Fc
CH4 Sporting Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
0 - 9
ven 31 marzo
TRECATE 46
GRANDE TORINO
LAMPALEX
12 - 4
gio 06 aprile
KAP8
FUTSALINO
turno di riposo
LEINI' | Cittadella dello Sport
LAMPALEX
10 - 0
lun 03 aprile
DON BOSCO Caselle
CH4 Sporting Club
Ac PICCHIA FM
3 - 3
lun 03 aprile
Ssd DORINA
SAN MAURIZIO C.se
KAP8
1 - 2
lun 03 aprile
Atletico BARACCAS
CH4 Sporting Club
TRECATE 46
4 - 2
lun 03 aprile
NEW TEAM C5 TO
SANT'IGNAZIO
MAGGICA Fc
5 - 1
mar 04 aprile
FUTSALINO
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
turno di riposo
SC VENARIA
DON BOSCO Caselle
1 - 13
lun 10 aprile
Ac PICCHIA FM
TOP FIVE Club
Ssd DORINA
4 - 6
lun 10 aprile
TRECATE 46
TOP FIVE Club
ASD+SPORT8 VERDI
2 - 3
mar 11 aprile
MAGGICA Fc
LINGOTTO
Atletico BARACCAS
1 - 11
gio 13 aprile
LAMPALEX
PALATUCCI
FUTSALINO
2 - 0
gio 13 aprile
KAP8
NEW TEAM C5 TO
turno di riposo